USA Cup

2058 Cup - Group #32 Standings


# Team W L Pct RD GB
1 Starkville Killer Bees Bot      13 7 .650 +13 -
2 Jacksonville Jets      11 9 .550 +38 2
3 Bonita Spring Samurai      11 9 .550 +21 2
4 Rochester Rockets      10 10 .500 -21 3
5 Newark Grizzlies      9 11 .450 -6 4
6 San Diego Padres Bot      6 14 .300 -45 7

Cup Match-Ups

Navajo Nation Fighting Perogies (V.7) @ Concord Jets (Legends)          Bolingbrook Beavers (V.1) @ Fall River Naughty Dawgs (Legends)          
Makakilo Eruption (III.4) @ Corvallis Ravens (III.1)          Greenville Leopards (V.1) @ Lahaina Mules (III.4)          
East Orange Corsaires (IV.1) @ Burnsville Dragons (III.1)          Baton Rouge Kangeroos (III.1) @ Rockford Rhinos (III.4)          
Mount Prospect Skeletons (II.2) @ Toledo Tornados (IV.4)          Cypress Cougars (VI.2) @ Hillsboro Pikas (IV.1)          
Montgomery Mountaineers (VI.24) @ Hackensack Mighty Hawks (IV.2)          Revere Pilgrims (V.6) @ Hoboken Hogs (IV.3)          
Montebello Samurai (III.3) @ Haverhill Halflings (III.2)          West Fargo Turtles (II.2) @ Port Arthur Pirates (III.1)          
Muncie Flyers (III.3) @ Kailua Manta Rays (III.2)          St. Joseph Hitmen (V.1) @ Savannah Titans (IV.4)          
High Point Shaolin Stars (Legends) @ Commerce City Night Bees (IV.1)          Chesapeake Chili Peppers (VI.5) @ North Brunswick Blue Jays (III.1)          
Vineland Wolves (VI.17) @ Salisbury Raptors (IV.5)          Vero Beach Gulls (VI.23) @ Nauvoo The Great Horned Owl (III.3)          
Tombstone Pistoleros (II.2) @ Laurel Sharks (IV.1)          Poughkeepsie Wolves (II.1) @ Lawrence Hawks (IV.2)          
Littleton Genesiz (IV.8) @ Casper Cowboys (V.1)          Rogers Dodgers (VI.27) @ Baldwin Park Patriots (V.11)          
Sanford Stingrays (IV.6) @ Dearborn Mavericks (VI.12)          Salem Yankees (V.16) @ Cedar Hill Bombers (V.7)          
Lakeland Vikings (III.1) @ Portage Trojans (V.7)          San Luis Obispo Turtles (IV.8) @ Beaverton Beavers (VI.24)          
Brownsville Bulldogs (II.1) @ College Park Panthers (V.8)          Peoria Titans (V.16) @ Mishawaka Braves (VI.2)          
Wellington Phoenix (III.3) @ Nashville Devil Rays (V.5)          Lakewood Lions (V.7) @ Muskegon Heights (VI.8)          
Elmhurst Red Tails (V.2) @ Santa Maria Warriors (VI.10)          Birmingham Athletics (Legends) @ St. Cloud Wolverines (VI.19)          


Top 30 Remaining Teams

Birmingham Athletics [353.54]      High Point Shaolin Stars [346.01]      Concord Jets [292.70]      
Fall River Naughty Dawgs [256.31]      Corvallis Ravens [228.33]      Poughkeepsie Wolves [225.19]      
West Fargo Turtles [215.93]      Muncie Flyers [207.22]      Makakilo Eruption [200.31]      
Lahaina Mules [198.76]      Brownsville Bulldogs [196.49]      Tombstone Pistoleros [192.06]      
Burnsville Dragons [188.31]      Rockford Rhinos [186.91]      Mount Prospect Skeletons [184.92]      
Toledo Tornados [184.30]      Hillsboro Pikas [178.85]      Baton Rouge Kangeroos [178.49]      
Hackensack Mighty Hawks [177.12]      Hoboken Hogs [176.25]      Haverhill Halflings [175.87]      
Port Arthur Pirates [172.39]      Kailua Manta Rays [171.21]      Wellington Phoenix [168.22]      
Savannah Titans [167.56]      Commerce City Night Bees [167.30]      San Luis Obispo Turtles [164.55]      
Lakeland Vikings [160.60]      Montebello Samurai [160.42]      Littleton Genesiz [155.03]      
64 teams remaining

Cup Links

Hall of Champions       Previous Season | 2058 |       Show Overall Group Stage Standings