USA Cup

2044 Cup - Group #120 Standings


# Team W L Pct RD GB
1 Buckeye Aliens Bot      12 8 .600 +27 -
2 Edmond Bulldogz      12 8 .600 +17 -
3 Palm Bay Swallows      11 9 .550 +11 1
4 Oakland Park Ravens Bot      9 11 .450 -3 3
5 Oceanside Orcas Bot      8 12 .400 -19 4
6 Gaithersburg Crusaders Bot      8 12 .400 -33 4

Cup Match-Ups

Harrisonburg Hydrogen (Legends) @ New York Lancers (Legends)          Grants Pass Sharks (IV.1) @ Palo Alto Invaders (II.2)          
Columbia Catfish (IV.1) @ Allen '54 Chevy (II.2)          Upland Killer Whales (V.14) @ Denver Broncos (Legends)          
Monterey Titans (V.4) @ Colorado Springs Condors (II.2)          Moscow Moose (III.3) @ Smyrna Sounds (II.1)          
Laurel Sharks (IV.2) @ Saratoga Highlanders (II.1)          Casper Tornados (IV.1) @ West Allis Devil Dogs (III.1)          
St. Petersburg Warriors (VI.18) @ Boulder Free Zoners (III.1)          Newburgh Foxes (IV.5) @ Brookhaven Mustangs (IV.5)          
Madison Chiefs (V.7) @ Augusta Trojans (IV.5)          Arvada Broncos (VI.27) @ Wailuku Mustangs (IV.2)          
Waipahu Indians (IV.5) @ Gastonia Cowboys (IV.4)          Sedona Roadrunners (III.4) @ Sioux City Catfish (III.4)          
Bountiful Tornados (III.4) @ Knoxville Blueticks (III.3)          Margate Magicians (II.1) @ Allentown Dragons (III.4)          
Lombard Raiders (VI.6) @ Walnut Creek Aces (IV.1)          Portland Sharks (IV.8) @ Wylie Generals (IV.5)          
Gainesville Gators (VI.21) @ Davenport Cobras (IV.3)          Grand Blanc Vikings (V.16) @ Brooklyn Tigers (IV.1)          
Huntington Catfish (IV.6) @ Santa Clemente Foxes (IV.6)          Lakeville Bears (IV.1) @ Grand Rapids Raptors (IV.2)          
Kalamazoo Bloody Tigers (II.2) @ Brookview Beavers (V.12)          Bloomington Thunder (Legends) @ Shamokin Dopes (V.3)          
Concord Jets (III.4) @ Toledo Tornados (V.7)          Carson Hornets (V.14) @ Pharr Falcons (V.13)          
Hampton Isotopes (VI.13) @ Rowlett Roadrunners (VI.29)          Moorhead Devil Rays (V.8) @ Las Vegas 51s (VI.21)          
Jefferson City Patriots (IV.4) @ Camarillo Armadillos (V.7)          Little Rock Twisters (IV.2) @ Harlingen Aardvarks (VI.7)          
Cypress Cougars (V.1) @ Quincy Patriots (VI.5)          Youngstown Patriots (IV.1) @ Jupiter Stallions (VI.2)          


Top 30 Remaining Teams

New York Lancers [334.97]      Bloomington Thunder [333.38]      Harrisonburg Hydrogen [306.95]      
Palo Alto Invaders [286.95]      Allen '54 Chevy [284.78]      Denver Broncos [273.53]      
Colorado Springs Condors [228.39]      Smyrna Sounds [224.28]      Bountiful Tornados [223.10]      
Saratoga Highlanders [218.56]      Concord Jets [213.67]      West Allis Devil Dogs [211.26]      
Kalamazoo Bloody Tigers [206.84]      Boulder Free Zoners [206.26]      Moscow Moose [200.40]      
Lakeville Bears [187.60]      Sedona Roadrunners [186.73]      Laurel Sharks [185.56]      
Brookhaven Mustangs [179.14]      Waipahu Indians [177.06]      Jefferson City Patriots [176.66]      
Grants Pass Sharks [175.60]      Huntington Catfish [175.48]      Youngstown Patriots [172.75]      
Augusta Trojans [172.41]      Little Rock Twisters [168.78]      Columbia Catfish [167.96]      
Wailuku Mustangs [167.74]      Margate Magicians [164.56]      Gastonia Cowboys [162.65]      
64 teams remaining

Cup Links

Hall of Champions       Previous Season | 2044 |       Show Overall Group Stage Standings