USA Cup

2038 Cup - Group #33 Standings


# Team W L Pct RD GB
1 Hayward Koi      14 6 .700 +29 -
2 Fullerton Sharks      13 7 .650 +35 1
3 Huntington Catfish Cup      11 9 .550 +50 3
4 Olympia Aces      9 11 .450 +4 5
5 Poughkeepsie Cowpokes      7 13 .350 -5 7
6 Bradenton Yankees Bot      6 14 .300 -113 8

Cup Match-Ups

St. Louis Park Pilgrims (V.11) @ Topeka Titans (Legends)          Bolingbrook Beavers (IV.1) @ Alexandria Athletics (Legends)          
Savannah Titans (V.7) @ Roanoke Orioles (II.1)          Haverhill Halflings (II.1) @ Broomfield Roadrunners (Legends)          
Council Bluffs Buffaloes (IV.8) @ Denver Broncos (III.1)          Waynesboro Highlanders (IV.8) @ West Applewood Knights (II.1)          
Great Falls Sharks (IV.5) @ Thunder Bay Red Raiders (III.2)          Westbrook Killer Whales (VI.3) @ Glendale Marshals (III.2)          
Milpitas Trojans (III.2) @ Bronx Athletics (Legends)          Albany Venom (IV.6) @ Allentown Rebels (II.2)          
Normal Knights (V.16) @ Los Angeles Isótopos (II.2)          Oklahoma City Bobcats (III.1) @ Jacksonville Jaguars (III.1)          
Amarillo Wranglers (V.9) @ Warsaw Phoenixes (III.4)          Sumter Highlanders (IV.5) @ Corvallis Ravens (III.3)          
St. Clair Shores Bears (V.7) @ Brownsville Bulldogs (IV.4)          Kingman Aztecs (VI.23) @ Margate Magicians (II.2)          
East Arkham Leopards (VI.4) @ Detroit Tigers (III.4)          Des Plaines Elephants (IV.6) @ Napa Blue Jays (III.3)          
Grand Blanc Vikings (II.2) @ Weston Wranglers (IV.3)          Naples Wildcats (VI.4) @ Appleton Foxes (IV.1)          
Moscow Moose (IV.5) @ Grand Island Giants (V.11)          Columbus Patriots (IV.4) @ Eastpointe Wolverines (III.2)          
Affton Braves (IV.3) @ Frankfort Friars (IV.7)          Cambridge Isotopes (IV.1) @ Syracuse Yankees (IV.5)          
Port Saint Lucie Pirates (IV.1) @ Hendersonville Hippos (IV.8)          Richmond Stags (II.2) @ Plymouth Pilgrims (V.5)          
Lincoln Park Wolves (IV.3) @ Boynton Beach Badgers (V.13)          Huntington Catfish (III.3) @ Anaheim Ducks (IV.6)          
Battle Creek Sting (Legends) @ San Antonio Spartans (VI.28)          Colorado Springs Condors (IV.7) @ East Mudville Wolverines (V.3)          
Warwick Stallions (IV.6) @ Berwyn Bikers (V.1)          New Britain Cubs (IV.2) @ North Bergen Polar Bears (VI.7)          


Top 30 Remaining Teams

Topeka Titans [318.67]      Alexandria Athletics [295.10]      Grand Blanc Vikings [283.79]      
Roanoke Orioles [267.38]      Broomfield Roadrunners [257.15]      Denver Broncos [254.32]      
Battle Creek Sting [253.18]      West Applewood Knights [239.46]      Thunder Bay Red Raiders [236.13]      
Glendale Marshals [235.05]      Bronx Athletics [229.51]      Allentown Rebels [227.51]      
Haverhill Halflings [222.22]      Richmond Stags [216.45]      Los Angeles Isótopos [215.46]      
Oklahoma City Bobcats [214.11]      Jacksonville Jaguars [210.03]      Columbus Patriots [206.64]      
Warsaw Phoenixes [199.59]      Albany Venom [197.60]      Cambridge Isotopes [197.54]      
Corvallis Ravens [196.87]      Brownsville Bulldogs [194.04]      Waynesboro Highlanders [189.48]      
Milpitas Trojans [188.28]      Margate Magicians [181.68]      New Britain Cubs [181.16]      
Colorado Springs Condors [180.97]      Bolingbrook Beavers [177.73]      Detroit Tigers [174.09]      
64 teams remaining

Cup Links

Hall of Champions       Previous Season | 2038 |       Show Overall Group Stage Standings