USA Cup

2065 Cup - Group #124 Standings


# Team W L Pct RD GB
1 Rochester Pirates      14 6 .700 +31 -
2 Chandler Snakes      13 7 .650 +44 1
3 Akron Aardvarks      12 8 .600 +22 2
4 Noblesville Knights Bot      8 12 .400 -43 6
5 Beavercreek Hawks      7 13 .350 -28 7
6 Kingsport Panthers      6 14 .300 -26 8

Cup Match-Ups

Dayton Musketeers (VI.3) @ Waterloo Dinosaurs (Legends)          Chesapeake Chili Peppers (V.3) @ Bloomington Thunder (Legends)          
Hood River Hawks (III.1) @ Prattville Black Cats (Legends)          Bayonne Bleeders (V.15) @ Corvallis Ravens (Legends)          
Overland Park Dogs (IV.3) @ Novi Doubledays (II.2)          West Fargo Turtles (III.1) @ Lakeville Bears (III.1)          
Brentwood Bearcats (III.1) @ Norman Aces (III.3)          Manassas Rebels (VI.31) @ Burbank Entertainers (III.4)          
Temple Titans (II.1) @ Dallas Dragons (IV.8)          Monterey Titans (II.1) @ Savannah Titans (III.2)          
Gulf Breeze Panhandlers (IV.7) @ New London Rippers (V.3)          Naples Piranhas (IV.1) @ Apopka Rockets (IV.8)          
Kailua Donald (III.2) @ Sunnyvale Rebels (II.2)          Sparks Reds (VI.31) @ North Brunswick Blue Jays (IV.2)          
Oxnard Sunsets (IV.3) @ Kahului Turtles (IV.1)          Fullerton Distortion (V.14) @ Florence Violets (II.2)          
Williston Pioneers (III.2) @ Simi Valley Pirates (IV.7)          Pearland Pandas (Legends) @ Brockton Bombers (V.15)          
Pembroke Pines Gators (IV.2) @ Columbia Catfish (IV.2)          Kennesaw Knights (III.4) @ Brewer Ravens (V.16)          
Toledo Tornados (III.2) @ Compton Reds (V.3)          Jersey City Scorpions (VI.6) @ Manteca Cerdos (VI.6)          
Redlands Demons (VI.27) @ Youngstown Killer Whales (V.15)          North Charleston Crusaders (IV.1) @ Germantown Giants (V.7)          
Tombstone Pistoleros (Legends) @ St. Charles Prowlers (V.11)          Silver Spring Scorpions (VI.21) @ Oak Lawn Generals (V.2)          
Lake Charles Pirates (V.12) @ Bethlehem Crusaders (VI.5)          Smyrna Sounds (IV.4) @ Taunton Turtles (VI.12)          
Paradise Valley Cubs (III.4) @ Providence Hawks (VI.9)          Louisville Cardinals (II.1) @ Deerfield Beach Rats (VI.13)          
Melbourne Raccoons (IV.8) @ Cypress Cougars (VI.1)          Colton Cavaliers (V.4) @ Boynton Beach Bombers (VI.27)          


Top 30 Remaining Teams

Waterloo Dinosaurs [323.06]      Bloomington Thunder [280.00]      Tombstone Pistoleros [272.07]      
Prattville Black Cats [246.82]      Pearland Pandas [246.54]      Louisville Cardinals [238.25]      
Corvallis Ravens [218.49]      Novi Doubledays [215.70]      Lakeville Bears [204.62]      
Temple Titans [204.10]      Norman Aces [199.09]      Williston Pioneers [195.89]      
Monterey Titans [194.02]      Burbank Entertainers [188.45]      Toledo Tornados [183.52]      
Hood River Hawks [174.10]      Dallas Dragons [172.76]      Kailua Donald [172.23]      
Paradise Valley Cubs [171.18]      Lake Charles Pirates [170.88]      Brentwood Bearcats [166.20]      
Savannah Titans [164.44]      Pembroke Pines Gators [163.36]      Naples Piranhas [161.52]      
New London Rippers [161.18]      Apopka Rockets [160.15]      Sunnyvale Rebels [159.51]      
North Charleston Crusaders [158.85]      North Brunswick Blue Jays [154.67]      West Fargo Turtles [153.03]      
64 teams remaining

Cup Links

Hall of Champions       Previous Season | 2065 |       Show Overall Group Stage Standings